Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 3m

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 3m

Záruka: 24 měsíců | PN: UOC-3 | Kód: 2457502 | CZ distribuce
Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch. Multi mode fiber. Connector • LC-LC Fiber Mode • 50 / 125…
Cena s DPH502,– 
Cena s DPH pro registrované471,– Kč
Cena bez DPH415,– Kč
Skladem
Doprava od 61 Kč
 Přepravní službou do 25.9.od 99 Kč
 Na výdejním místě do 26.9.od 61 Kč
Termín dodání závisí na výběru dopravy a vytíženosti přepravní společnosti.
ks

Popis

Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.
Multi mode fiber.

Connector
• LC-LC

Fiber Mode
• 50 / 125 ƒum

Fiber Type
• Duplex

Cable Length
• 3 m

Cable Jacket
• PVC

Cable Standard
• OM3
Insertion Loss
• 0.3 dB

Polish
• UPC to UPC

Jacket OD
• 2.0 mm

Wavelength
• 850 / 1310 nm

Jacket Color
• Aqua

Repeatability
• 0.1 dB (less or equal)

Durability
• 0.2 dB (less or equal, 1000 Times Mating)

Return Loss
• 50 dB (less or equal)

Operating Temperature
• -40 to 75 °C
Technické specifikace mohou být změněny bez předchozího upozornění. Obrázky mají pouze informativní charakter.